Under 2.5 Goals predictions — tomorrow
Wed, 28 Oct 2026. Zero, one or two total goals at full-time. Matches ranked by model probability.
Kickoff times: Europe/Belgrade
Wed, 28 Oct 2026 · 36 matches
Parma – Udinese28 Oct 18:30
Under 2.5Model 63.0%Implied 59.5%▲ +3.5%Zamalek – Arab Contractors28 Oct 18:00
Under 2.5Model 62.8%Implied 64.9%-2.1%Genoa – Juventus28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 60.8%Implied 57.1%▲ +3.6%Juventude – Nautico28 Oct 00:30
Under 2.5Model 60.6%Implied 52.6%▲ +8.0%Radnicki 1923 – Zeleznicar Pancevo28 Oct 15:00
Under 2.5Model 60.3%Implied 54.6%▲ +5.6%National Bank Egypt – Al Masry28 Oct 15:00
Under 2.5Model 58.3%Implied 59.5%-1.2%St Johnstone – Motherwell28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 57.5%Implied 50.5%▲ +7.0%St. Mirren – Hibernian28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 56.9%Implied 45.5%▲ +11.4%Degerfors – Vasteras SK28 Oct 19:00
Under 2.5Model 55.6%Implied 53.5%▲ +2.1%Fluminense – Internacional28 Oct 23:30
Under 2.5Model 55.4%Implied 55.2%▲ +0.1%Paide – Kalju28 Oct 18:00
Under 2.5Model 55.3%Implied 46.1%▲ +9.3%Halmstad – Malmo FF28 Oct 19:00
Under 2.5Model 54.6%Implied 43.9%▲ +10.7%Aberdeen – Falkirk28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 53.3%Implied 51.0%▲ +2.2%AC Oulu – VPS28 Oct 17:00
Under 2.5Model 53.1%Implied 53.2%-0.1%AC Milan – Bologna28 Oct 18:30
Under 2.5Model 52.8%Implied 50.8%▲ +2.0%O. Ljubljana – Celje28 Oct 19:30
Under 2.5Model 52.6%Implied 51.0%▲ +1.6%Parnu JK Vaprus – Kuressaare28 Oct 17:00
Under 2.5Model 51.6%Implied 44.4%▲ +7.2%Santos – Palmeiras28 Oct 23:30
Under 2.5Model 51.4%Implied 53.5%-2.0%Nafta – Aluminij28 Oct 17:00
Under 2.5Model 48.8%Implied 47.8%▲ +1.0%Flamengo RJ – Atletico-MG28 Oct 00:00
Under 2.5Model 48.6%Implied 41.8%▲ +6.8%Goteborg – Djurgarden28 Oct 19:00
Under 2.5Model 47.9%Implied 43.5%▲ +4.4%Pisa – Palermo28 Oct 19:00
Under 2.5Model 46.8%Implied 47.4%-0.6%Farnborough – Weston-super-Mare28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 45.5%Implied 45.7%-0.2%Hearts – Rangers28 Oct 21:00
Under 2.5Model 45.2%Implied 44.4%▲ +0.8%Monza – Napoli28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 43.5%Implied 47.2%-3.6%Bragantino – Chapecoense-SC28 Oct 23:30
Under 2.5Model 43.2%Implied 38.2%▲ +5.0%Forest Green – Eastleigh28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 42.4%Implied 41.2%▲ +1.3%Sutton – Aldershot28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 42.3%Implied 49.3%-7.0%Radnicki Nis – Partizan28 Oct 17:00
Under 2.5Model 41.3%Implied 46.9%-5.7%Dundee FC – Kilmarnock28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 39.2%Implied 43.1%-3.9%Trencin – Slovan Bratislava28 Oct 18:00
Under 2.5Model 37.5%Implied 35.8%▲ +1.6%Kosice – Dun. Streda28 Oct 18:00
Under 2.5Model 35.5%Implied 37.9%-2.4%Carlisle – Harrogate28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 34.0%Implied 43.7%-9.7%Celtic – Dundee Utd28 Oct 20:45
Under 2.5Model 33.6%Implied 31.6%▲ +1.9%Venezia – Inter28 Oct 18:30
Under 2.5Model 33.5%Implied 31.8%▲ +1.6%Brommapojkarna – Hacken28 Oct 19:00
Under 2.5Model 32.6%Implied 40.7%-8.0%
| # | Time | Market | Implied | Odds | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Parma– Udinese | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Under 2.5 | 63.0% | 59.5% | ▲ +3.5% | 1.68 |
| 2 | Zamalek– Arab Contractors | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Under 2.5 | 62.8% | 64.9% | -2.1% | 1.54 |
| 3 | Genoa– Juventus | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 60.8% | 57.1% | ▲ +3.6% | 1.75 |
| 4 | Juventude– Nautico | 28 Oct | 00:30 | Under 2.5 | 60.6% | 52.6% | ▲ +8.0% | 1.90 |
| 5 | Radnicki 1923– Zeleznicar Pancevo | 28 Oct | 15:00 | Under 2.5 | 60.3% | 54.6% | ▲ +5.6% | 1.83 |
| 6 | National Bank Egypt– Al Masry | 28 Oct | 15:00 | Under 2.5 | 58.3% | 59.5% | -1.2% | 1.68 |
| 7 | St Johnstone– Motherwell | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 57.5% | 50.5% | ▲ +7.0% | 1.98 |
| 8 | St. Mirren– Hibernian | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 56.9% | 45.5% | ▲ +11.4% | 2.20 |
| 9 | Degerfors– Vasteras SK | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Under 2.5 | 55.6% | 53.5% | ▲ +2.1% | 1.87 |
| 10 | Fluminense– Internacional | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Under 2.5 | 55.4% | 55.2% | ▲ +0.1% | 1.81 |
| 11 | Paide– Kalju | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Under 2.5 | 55.3% | 46.1% | ▲ +9.3% | 2.17 |
| 12 | Halmstad– Malmo FF | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Under 2.5 | 54.6% | 43.9% | ▲ +10.7% | 2.28 |
| 13 | Aberdeen– Falkirk | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 53.3% | 51.0% | ▲ +2.2% | 1.96 |
| 14 | AC Oulu– VPS | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Under 2.5 | 53.1% | 53.2% | -0.1% | 1.88 |
| 15 | AC Milan– Bologna | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Under 2.5 | 52.8% | 50.8% | ▲ +2.0% | 1.97 |
| 16 | O. Ljubljana– Celje | 28 Oct | 19:30 | Under 2.5 | 52.6% | 51.0% | ▲ +1.6% | 1.96 |
| 17 | Parnu JK Vaprus– Kuressaare | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Under 2.5 | 51.6% | 44.4% | ▲ +7.2% | 2.25 |
| 18 | Santos– Palmeiras | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Under 2.5 | 51.4% | 53.5% | -2.0% | 1.87 |
| 19 | Nafta– Aluminij | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Under 2.5 | 48.8% | 47.8% | ▲ +1.0% | 2.09 |
| 20 | Flamengo RJ– Atletico-MG | 28 Oct | 00:00 | Under 2.5 | 48.6% | 41.8% | ▲ +6.8% | 2.39 |
| 21 | Goteborg– Djurgarden | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Under 2.5 | 47.9% | 43.5% | ▲ +4.4% | 2.30 |
| 22 | Pisa– Palermo | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Under 2.5 | 46.8% | 47.4% | -0.6% | 2.11 |
| 23 | Farnborough– Weston-super-Mare | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 45.5% | 45.7% | -0.2% | 2.19 |
| 24 | Hearts– Rangers | 28 Oct | 21:00 | Under 2.5 | 45.2% | 44.4% | ▲ +0.8% | 2.25 |
| 25 | Monza– Napoli | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 43.5% | 47.2% | -3.6% | 2.12 |
| 26 | Bragantino– Chapecoense-SC | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Under 2.5 | 43.2% | 38.2% | ▲ +5.0% | 2.62 |
| 27 | Forest Green– Eastleigh | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 42.4% | 41.2% | ▲ +1.3% | 2.43 |
| 28 | Sutton– Aldershot | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 42.3% | 49.3% | -7.0% | 2.03 |
| 29 | Radnicki Nis– Partizan | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Under 2.5 | 41.3% | 46.9% | -5.7% | 2.13 |
| 30 | Dundee FC– Kilmarnock | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 39.2% | 43.1% | -3.9% | 2.32 |
| 31 | Trencin– Slovan Bratislava | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Under 2.5 | 37.5% | 35.8% | ▲ +1.6% | 2.79 |
| 32 | Kosice– Dun. Streda | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Under 2.5 | 35.5% | 37.9% | -2.4% | 2.64 |
| 33 | Carlisle– Harrogate | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 34.0% | 43.7% | -9.7% | 2.29 |
| 34 | Celtic– Dundee Utd | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 2.5 | 33.6% | 31.6% | ▲ +1.9% | 3.16 |
| 35 | Venezia– Inter | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Under 2.5 | 33.5% | 31.8% | ▲ +1.6% | 3.14 |
| 36 | Brommapojkarna– Hacken | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Under 2.5 | 32.6% | 40.7% | -8.0% | 2.46 |
Model % is the pre-match estimated chance, not a live probability or a past hit rate.
Implied % comes from the odds. Divergence is the difference in percentage points.
Under 2.5 Goals: by day
Under 2.5 Goals: by league
These rankings come from historical data alone — the market usually knows more. Every prediction is logged pre-match and settled in public. Statistics, not betting advice. 18+ · never stake more than you can afford to lose.








































































