HT Under 1.5 Goals predictions — tomorrow
Wed, 28 Oct 2026. Zero or one total goal by half-time (0–0, 1–0 or 0–1), including first-half added time. Matches ranked by model probability.
Kickoff times: Europe/Belgrade
Wed, 28 Oct 2026 · 36 matches
National Bank Egypt – Al Masry28 Oct 15:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 80.8%Implied 75.2%▲ +5.6%Parma – Udinese28 Oct 18:30
Under 1.5 HTModel 78.2%Implied 75.2%▲ +3.0%Zamalek – Arab Contractors28 Oct 18:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 77.8%Implied 78.7%-0.9%AC Milan – Bologna28 Oct 18:30
Under 1.5 HTModel 76.2%Implied 69.4%▲ +6.8%Genoa – Juventus28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 75.7%Implied 73.5%▲ +2.2%St Johnstone – Motherwell28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 74.4%Implied 69.0%▲ +5.4%Santos – Palmeiras28 Oct 23:30
Under 1.5 HTModel 73.8%Implied 70.9%▲ +2.9%O. Ljubljana – Celje28 Oct 19:30
Under 1.5 HTModel 73.7%Implied 69.4%▲ +4.3%Flamengo RJ – Atletico-MG28 Oct 00:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 73.3%Implied 61.7%▲ +11.5%Nafta – Aluminij28 Oct 17:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 72.7%Implied 67.1%▲ +5.6%Fluminense – Internacional28 Oct 23:30
Under 1.5 HTModel 72.6%Implied 71.9%▲ +0.7%Juventude – Nautico28 Oct 00:30
Under 1.5 HTModel 70.6%Implied 70.9%-0.3%AC Oulu – VPS28 Oct 17:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 69.6%Implied 71.4%-1.9%Radnicki 1923 – Zeleznicar Pancevo28 Oct 15:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 69.0%Implied 72.5%-3.4%St. Mirren – Hibernian28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 68.5%Implied 65.8%▲ +2.7%Bragantino – Chapecoense-SC28 Oct 23:30
Under 1.5 HTModel 68.3%Implied 60.2%▲ +8.0%Pisa – Palermo28 Oct 19:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 68.2%Implied 67.1%▲ +1.1%Halmstad – Malmo FF28 Oct 19:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 67.7%Implied 64.1%▲ +3.6%Aberdeen – Falkirk28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 65.9%Implied 69.9%-4.0%Degerfors – Vasteras SK28 Oct 19:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 64.8%Implied 71.4%-6.6%Parnu JK Vaprus – Kuressaare28 Oct 17:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 64.7%Implied 64.9%-0.2%Radnicki Nis – Partizan28 Oct 17:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 63.9%Implied 66.7%-2.8%Paide – Kalju28 Oct 18:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 63.9%Implied 66.7%-2.8%Forest Green – Eastleigh28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 63.4%Implied 62.1%▲ +1.3%Farnborough – Weston-super-Mare28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 62.4%Implied 64.9%-2.5%Sutton – Aldershot28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 62.4%Implied 68.0%-5.6%Monza – Napoli28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 61.5%Implied 67.1%-5.6%Hearts – Rangers28 Oct 21:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 61.3%Implied 64.9%-3.6%Trencin – Slovan Bratislava28 Oct 18:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 60.8%Implied 57.8%▲ +3.0%Brommapojkarna – Hacken28 Oct 19:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 60.7%Implied 61.3%-0.7%Dundee FC – Kilmarnock28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 60.0%Implied 64.1%-4.1%Venezia – Inter28 Oct 18:30
Under 1.5 HTModel 59.5%Implied 54.3%▲ +5.2%Goteborg – Djurgarden28 Oct 19:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 59.0%Implied 64.5%-5.5%Celtic – Dundee Utd28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 53.4%Implied 54.6%-1.2%Carlisle – Harrogate28 Oct 20:45
Under 1.5 HTModel 52.3%Implied 64.1%-11.8%Kosice – Dun. Streda28 Oct 18:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 49.8%Implied 59.2%-9.4%
| # | Time | Market | Implied | Odds | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | National Bank Egypt– Al Masry | 28 Oct | 15:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 80.8% | 75.2% | ▲ +5.6% | 1.33 |
| 2 | Parma– Udinese | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Under 1.5 HT | 78.2% | 75.2% | ▲ +3.0% | 1.33 |
| 3 | Zamalek– Arab Contractors | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 77.8% | 78.7% | -0.9% | 1.27 |
| 4 | AC Milan– Bologna | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Under 1.5 HT | 76.2% | 69.4% | ▲ +6.8% | 1.44 |
| 5 | Genoa– Juventus | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 75.7% | 73.5% | ▲ +2.2% | 1.36 |
| 6 | St Johnstone– Motherwell | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 74.4% | 69.0% | ▲ +5.4% | 1.45 |
| 7 | Santos– Palmeiras | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Under 1.5 HT | 73.8% | 70.9% | ▲ +2.9% | 1.41 |
| 8 | O. Ljubljana– Celje | 28 Oct | 19:30 | Under 1.5 HT | 73.7% | 69.4% | ▲ +4.3% | 1.44 |
| 9 | Flamengo RJ– Atletico-MG | 28 Oct | 00:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 73.3% | 61.7% | ▲ +11.5% | 1.62 |
| 10 | Nafta– Aluminij | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 72.7% | 67.1% | ▲ +5.6% | 1.49 |
| 11 | Fluminense– Internacional | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Under 1.5 HT | 72.6% | 71.9% | ▲ +0.7% | 1.39 |
| 12 | Juventude– Nautico | 28 Oct | 00:30 | Under 1.5 HT | 70.6% | 70.9% | -0.3% | 1.41 |
| 13 | AC Oulu– VPS | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 69.6% | 71.4% | -1.9% | 1.40 |
| 14 | Radnicki 1923– Zeleznicar Pancevo | 28 Oct | 15:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 69.0% | 72.5% | -3.4% | 1.38 |
| 15 | St. Mirren– Hibernian | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 68.5% | 65.8% | ▲ +2.7% | 1.52 |
| 16 | Bragantino– Chapecoense-SC | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Under 1.5 HT | 68.3% | 60.2% | ▲ +8.0% | 1.66 |
| 17 | Pisa– Palermo | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 68.2% | 67.1% | ▲ +1.1% | 1.49 |
| 18 | Halmstad– Malmo FF | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 67.7% | 64.1% | ▲ +3.6% | 1.56 |
| 19 | Aberdeen– Falkirk | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 65.9% | 69.9% | -4.0% | 1.43 |
| 20 | Degerfors– Vasteras SK | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 64.8% | 71.4% | -6.6% | 1.40 |
| 21 | Parnu JK Vaprus– Kuressaare | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 64.7% | 64.9% | -0.2% | 1.54 |
| 22 | Radnicki Nis– Partizan | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 63.9% | 66.7% | -2.8% | 1.50 |
| 23 | Paide– Kalju | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 63.9% | 66.7% | -2.8% | 1.50 |
| 24 | Forest Green– Eastleigh | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 63.4% | 62.1% | ▲ +1.3% | 1.61 |
| 25 | Farnborough– Weston-super-Mare | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 62.4% | 64.9% | -2.5% | 1.54 |
| 26 | Sutton– Aldershot | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 62.4% | 68.0% | -5.6% | 1.47 |
| 27 | Monza– Napoli | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 61.5% | 67.1% | -5.6% | 1.49 |
| 28 | Hearts– Rangers | 28 Oct | 21:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 61.3% | 64.9% | -3.6% | 1.54 |
| 29 | Trencin– Slovan Bratislava | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 60.8% | 57.8% | ▲ +3.0% | 1.73 |
| 30 | Brommapojkarna– Hacken | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 60.7% | 61.3% | -0.7% | 1.63 |
| 31 | Dundee FC– Kilmarnock | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 60.0% | 64.1% | -4.1% | 1.56 |
| 32 | Venezia– Inter | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Under 1.5 HT | 59.5% | 54.3% | ▲ +5.2% | 1.84 |
| 33 | Goteborg– Djurgarden | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 59.0% | 64.5% | -5.5% | 1.55 |
| 34 | Celtic– Dundee Utd | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 53.4% | 54.6% | -1.2% | 1.83 |
| 35 | Carlisle– Harrogate | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Under 1.5 HT | 52.3% | 64.1% | -11.8% | 1.56 |
| 36 | Kosice– Dun. Streda | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 49.8% | 59.2% | -9.4% | 1.69 |
Model % is the pre-match estimated chance, not a live probability or a past hit rate.
Implied % comes from the odds. Divergence is the difference in percentage points.
HT Under 1.5 Goals: by day
HT Under 1.5 Goals: by league
These rankings come from historical data alone — the market usually knows more. Every prediction is logged pre-match and settled in public. Statistics, not betting advice. 18+ · never stake more than you can afford to lose.








































































