Match Result (1X2) predictions — tomorrow
Wed, 28 Oct 2026. Each match shown with the 1X2 outcome where the score-distribution model diverges most from the market price. Probabilities only — no published record in this market yet.
Kickoff times: Europe/Belgrade
Wed, 28 Oct 2026 · 36 matches
Venezia – Inter28 Oct 18:30
Away winModel 78.7%Implied 74.6%▲ +4.1%Celtic – Dundee Utd28 Oct 20:45
Home winModel 77.7%Implied 79.4%-1.6%Trencin – Slovan Bratislava28 Oct 18:00
Away winModel 67.7%Implied 69.0%-1.3%Monza – Napoli28 Oct 20:45
Away winModel 61.5%Implied 56.5%▲ +5.0%Kosice – Dun. Streda28 Oct 18:00
Away winModel 60.2%Implied 52.1%▲ +8.1%Halmstad – Malmo FF28 Oct 19:00
Away winModel 60.0%Implied 60.6%-0.6%Fluminense – Internacional28 Oct 23:30
Home winModel 54.6%Implied 53.2%▲ +1.4%Zamalek – Arab Contractors28 Oct 18:00
Home winModel 54.3%Implied 52.4%▲ +1.9%Goteborg – Djurgarden28 Oct 19:00
Away winModel 52.8%Implied 50.0%▲ +2.7%Parnu JK Vaprus – Kuressaare28 Oct 17:00
Home winModel 52.0%Implied 44.4%▲ +7.5%Dundee FC – Kilmarnock28 Oct 20:45
Home winModel 51.0%Implied 51.5%-0.6%Santos – Palmeiras28 Oct 23:30
Away winModel 47.6%Implied 43.7%▲ +3.9%Degerfors – Vasteras SK28 Oct 19:00
Away winModel 44.5%Implied 35.8%▲ +8.6%Farnborough – Weston-super-Mare28 Oct 20:45
Away winModel 43.0%Implied 42.6%▲ +0.4%St Johnstone – Motherwell28 Oct 20:45
Away winModel 41.0%Implied 37.7%▲ +3.2%Pisa – Palermo28 Oct 19:00
Home winModel 39.8%Implied 40.3%-0.6%Hearts – Rangers28 Oct 21:00
Home winModel 38.4%Implied 32.1%▲ +6.3%Sutton – Aldershot28 Oct 20:45
Away winModel 34.5%Implied 26.2%▲ +8.3%Carlisle – Harrogate28 Oct 20:45
Away winModel 34.2%Implied 31.0%▲ +3.3%AC Oulu – VPS28 Oct 17:00
Away winModel 33.8%Implied 35.1%-1.2%Brommapojkarna – Hacken28 Oct 19:00
Home winModel 33.1%Implied 24.3%▲ +8.8%Parma – Udinese28 Oct 18:30
Home winModel 32.7%Implied 34.0%-1.3%Aberdeen – Falkirk28 Oct 20:45
Away winModel 32.3%Implied 29.2%▲ +3.0%National Bank Egypt – Al Masry28 Oct 15:00
DrawModel 31.9%Implied 33.1%-1.2%Radnicki 1923 – Zeleznicar Pancevo28 Oct 15:00
DrawModel 31.6%Implied 31.1%▲ +0.5%Paide – Kalju28 Oct 18:00
Away winModel 31.1%Implied 33.3%-2.2%O. Ljubljana – Celje28 Oct 19:30
DrawModel 29.7%Implied 30.0%-0.3%Nafta – Aluminij28 Oct 17:00
DrawModel 28.5%Implied 29.1%-0.6%St. Mirren – Hibernian28 Oct 20:45
DrawModel 27.4%Implied 28.0%-0.6%AC Milan – Bologna28 Oct 18:30
Away winModel 25.8%Implied 18.4%▲ +7.4%Radnicki Nis – Partizan28 Oct 17:00
DrawModel 25.6%Implied 27.5%-1.9%Genoa – Juventus28 Oct 20:45
Home winModel 21.4%Implied 19.4%▲ +2.0%Forest Green – Eastleigh28 Oct 20:45
Away winModel 19.5%Implied 19.9%-0.4%Bragantino – Chapecoense-SC28 Oct 23:30
Away winModel 14.4%Implied 10.6%▲ +3.8%Juventude – Nautico28 Oct 00:30
Away winModel 13.5%Implied 13.7%-0.2%Flamengo RJ – Atletico-MG28 Oct 00:00
Away winModel 13.0%Implied 8.5%▲ +4.5%
| # | Time | Market | Implied | Odds | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Venezia– Inter | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Away win | 78.7% | 74.6% | ▲ +4.1% | 1.34 |
| 2 | Celtic– Dundee Utd | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Home win | 77.7% | 79.4% | -1.6% | 1.26 |
| 3 | Trencin– Slovan Bratislava | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Away win | 67.7% | 69.0% | -1.3% | 1.45 |
| 4 | Monza– Napoli | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Away win | 61.5% | 56.5% | ▲ +5.0% | 1.77 |
| 5 | Kosice– Dun. Streda | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Away win | 60.2% | 52.1% | ▲ +8.1% | 1.92 |
| 6 | Halmstad– Malmo FF | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Away win | 60.0% | 60.6% | -0.6% | 1.65 |
| 7 | Fluminense– Internacional | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Home win | 54.6% | 53.2% | ▲ +1.4% | 1.88 |
| 8 | Zamalek– Arab Contractors | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Home win | 54.3% | 52.4% | ▲ +1.9% | 1.91 |
| 9 | Goteborg– Djurgarden | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Away win | 52.8% | 50.0% | ▲ +2.7% | 2.00 |
| 10 | Parnu JK Vaprus– Kuressaare | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Home win | 52.0% | 44.4% | ▲ +7.5% | 2.25 |
| 11 | Dundee FC– Kilmarnock | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Home win | 51.0% | 51.5% | -0.6% | 1.94 |
| 12 | Santos– Palmeiras | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Away win | 47.6% | 43.7% | ▲ +3.9% | 2.29 |
| 13 | Degerfors– Vasteras SK | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Away win | 44.5% | 35.8% | ▲ +8.6% | 2.79 |
| 14 | Farnborough– Weston-super-Mare | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Away win | 43.0% | 42.6% | ▲ +0.4% | 2.35 |
| 15 | St Johnstone– Motherwell | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Away win | 41.0% | 37.7% | ▲ +3.2% | 2.65 |
| 16 | Pisa– Palermo | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Home win | 39.8% | 40.3% | -0.6% | 2.48 |
| 17 | Hearts– Rangers | 28 Oct | 21:00 | Home win | 38.4% | 32.1% | ▲ +6.3% | 3.12 |
| 18 | Sutton– Aldershot | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Away win | 34.5% | 26.2% | ▲ +8.3% | 3.82 |
| 19 | Carlisle– Harrogate | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Away win | 34.2% | 31.0% | ▲ +3.3% | 3.23 |
| 20 | AC Oulu– VPS | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Away win | 33.8% | 35.1% | -1.2% | 2.85 |
| 21 | Brommapojkarna– Hacken | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Home win | 33.1% | 24.3% | ▲ +8.8% | 4.12 |
| 22 | Parma– Udinese | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Home win | 32.7% | 34.0% | -1.3% | 2.94 |
| 23 | Aberdeen– Falkirk | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Away win | 32.3% | 29.2% | ▲ +3.0% | 3.42 |
| 24 | National Bank Egypt– Al Masry | 28 Oct | 15:00 | Draw | 31.9% | 33.1% | -1.2% | 3.02 |
| 25 | Radnicki 1923– Zeleznicar Pancevo | 28 Oct | 15:00 | Draw | 31.6% | 31.1% | ▲ +0.5% | 3.22 |
| 26 | Paide– Kalju | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Away win | 31.1% | 33.3% | -2.2% | 3.00 |
| 27 | O. Ljubljana– Celje | 28 Oct | 19:30 | Draw | 29.7% | 30.0% | -0.3% | 3.33 |
| 28 | Nafta– Aluminij | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Draw | 28.5% | 29.1% | -0.6% | 3.44 |
| 29 | St. Mirren– Hibernian | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Draw | 27.4% | 28.0% | -0.6% | 3.57 |
| 30 | AC Milan– Bologna | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Away win | 25.8% | 18.4% | ▲ +7.4% | 5.44 |
| 31 | Radnicki Nis– Partizan | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Draw | 25.6% | 27.5% | -1.9% | 3.64 |
| 32 | Genoa– Juventus | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Home win | 21.4% | 19.4% | ▲ +2.0% | 5.16 |
| 33 | Forest Green– Eastleigh | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Away win | 19.5% | 19.9% | -0.4% | 5.02 |
| 34 | Bragantino– Chapecoense-SC | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Away win | 14.4% | 10.6% | ▲ +3.8% | 9.43 |
| 35 | Juventude– Nautico | 28 Oct | 00:30 | Away win | 13.5% | 13.7% | -0.2% | 7.28 |
| 36 | Flamengo RJ– Atletico-MG | 28 Oct | 00:00 | Away win | 13.0% | 8.5% | ▲ +4.5% | 11.75 |
Model % is the pre-match estimated chance, not a live probability or a past hit rate.
Implied % comes from the odds. Divergence is the difference in percentage points.
Match Result (1X2): by day
Match Result (1X2): by league
These rankings come from historical data alone — the market usually knows more. Every prediction is logged pre-match and settled in public. Statistics, not betting advice. 18+ · never stake more than you can afford to lose.








































































