Over 2.5 Goals predictions — tomorrow
Wed, 28 Oct 2026. Three or more total goals at full-time. Matches ranked by model probability.
Kickoff times: Europe/Belgrade
Wed, 28 Oct 2026 · 36 matches
Brommapojkarna – Hacken28 Oct 19:00
Over 2.5Model 67.3%Implied 67.1%▲ +0.2%Venezia – Inter28 Oct 18:30
Over 2.5Model 66.5%Implied 74.1%-7.5%Celtic – Dundee Utd28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 66.4%Implied 75.2%-8.8%Carlisle – Harrogate28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 66.0%Implied 64.5%▲ +1.5%Kosice – Dun. Streda28 Oct 18:00
Over 2.5Model 64.5%Implied 70.4%-5.9%Trencin – Slovan Bratislava28 Oct 18:00
Over 2.5Model 62.5%Implied 72.5%-9.9%Dundee FC – Kilmarnock28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 60.8%Implied 62.9%-2.1%Radnicki Nis – Partizan28 Oct 17:00
Over 2.5Model 58.7%Implied 61.3%-2.6%Sutton – Aldershot28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 57.7%Implied 58.1%-0.4%Forest Green – Eastleigh28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 57.6%Implied 67.1%-9.5%Bragantino – Chapecoense-SC28 Oct 23:30
Over 2.5Model 56.8%Implied 68.5%-11.7%Monza – Napoli28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 56.5%Implied 57.8%-1.4%Hearts – Rangers28 Oct 21:00
Over 2.5Model 54.8%Implied 61.7%-7.0%Farnborough – Weston-super-Mare28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 54.5%Implied 62.5%-8.0%Pisa – Palermo28 Oct 19:00
Over 2.5Model 53.2%Implied 58.8%-5.6%Goteborg – Djurgarden28 Oct 19:00
Over 2.5Model 52.1%Implied 62.9%-10.8%Flamengo RJ – Atletico-MG28 Oct 00:00
Over 2.5Model 51.4%Implied 64.9%-13.5%Nafta – Aluminij28 Oct 17:00
Over 2.5Model 51.2%Implied 59.5%-8.3%Santos – Palmeiras28 Oct 23:30
Over 2.5Model 48.6%Implied 52.1%-3.5%Parnu JK Vaprus – Kuressaare28 Oct 17:00
Over 2.5Model 48.4%Implied 63.3%-14.9%O. Ljubljana – Celje28 Oct 19:30
Over 2.5Model 47.4%Implied 55.9%-8.5%AC Milan – Bologna28 Oct 18:30
Over 2.5Model 47.3%Implied 54.1%-6.8%AC Oulu – VPS28 Oct 17:00
Over 2.5Model 46.9%Implied 52.9%-6.0%Aberdeen – Falkirk28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 46.7%Implied 54.9%-8.2%Halmstad – Malmo FF28 Oct 19:00
Over 2.5Model 45.4%Implied 62.9%-17.5%Paide – Kalju28 Oct 18:00
Over 2.5Model 44.7%Implied 61.7%-17.1%Fluminense – Internacional28 Oct 23:30
Over 2.5Model 44.6%Implied 50.3%-5.6%Degerfors – Vasteras SK28 Oct 19:00
Over 2.5Model 44.4%Implied 52.6%-8.2%St. Mirren – Hibernian28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 43.1%Implied 60.6%-17.5%St Johnstone – Motherwell28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 42.5%Implied 55.6%-13.1%National Bank Egypt – Al Masry28 Oct 15:00
Over 2.5Model 41.7%Implied 48.1%-6.4%Radnicki 1923 – Zeleznicar Pancevo28 Oct 15:00
Over 2.5Model 39.7%Implied 53.8%-14.0%Juventude – Nautico28 Oct 00:30
Over 2.5Model 39.4%Implied 53.2%-13.8%Genoa – Juventus28 Oct 20:45
Over 2.5Model 39.2%Implied 47.6%-8.4%Zamalek – Arab Contractors28 Oct 18:00
Over 2.5Model 37.2%Implied 42.6%-5.4%Parma – Udinese28 Oct 18:30
Over 2.5Model 37.0%Implied 45.5%-8.4%
| # | Time | Market | Implied | Odds | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brommapojkarna– Hacken | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Over 2.5 | 67.3% | 67.1% | ▲ +0.2% | 1.49 |
| 2 | Venezia– Inter | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Over 2.5 | 66.5% | 74.1% | -7.5% | 1.35 |
| 3 | Celtic– Dundee Utd | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 66.4% | 75.2% | -8.8% | 1.33 |
| 4 | Carlisle– Harrogate | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 66.0% | 64.5% | ▲ +1.5% | 1.55 |
| 5 | Kosice– Dun. Streda | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Over 2.5 | 64.5% | 70.4% | -5.9% | 1.42 |
| 6 | Trencin– Slovan Bratislava | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Over 2.5 | 62.5% | 72.5% | -9.9% | 1.38 |
| 7 | Dundee FC– Kilmarnock | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 60.8% | 62.9% | -2.1% | 1.59 |
| 8 | Radnicki Nis– Partizan | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Over 2.5 | 58.7% | 61.3% | -2.6% | 1.63 |
| 9 | Sutton– Aldershot | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 57.7% | 58.1% | -0.4% | 1.72 |
| 10 | Forest Green– Eastleigh | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 57.6% | 67.1% | -9.5% | 1.49 |
| 11 | Bragantino– Chapecoense-SC | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Over 2.5 | 56.8% | 68.5% | -11.7% | 1.46 |
| 12 | Monza– Napoli | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 56.5% | 57.8% | -1.4% | 1.73 |
| 13 | Hearts– Rangers | 28 Oct | 21:00 | Over 2.5 | 54.8% | 61.7% | -7.0% | 1.62 |
| 14 | Farnborough– Weston-super-Mare | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 54.5% | 62.5% | -8.0% | 1.60 |
| 15 | Pisa– Palermo | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Over 2.5 | 53.2% | 58.8% | -5.6% | 1.70 |
| 16 | Goteborg– Djurgarden | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Over 2.5 | 52.1% | 62.9% | -10.8% | 1.59 |
| 17 | Flamengo RJ– Atletico-MG | 28 Oct | 00:00 | Over 2.5 | 51.4% | 64.9% | -13.5% | 1.54 |
| 18 | Nafta– Aluminij | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Over 2.5 | 51.2% | 59.5% | -8.3% | 1.68 |
| 19 | Santos– Palmeiras | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Over 2.5 | 48.6% | 52.1% | -3.5% | 1.92 |
| 20 | Parnu JK Vaprus– Kuressaare | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Over 2.5 | 48.4% | 63.3% | -14.9% | 1.58 |
| 21 | O. Ljubljana– Celje | 28 Oct | 19:30 | Over 2.5 | 47.4% | 55.9% | -8.5% | 1.79 |
| 22 | AC Milan– Bologna | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Over 2.5 | 47.3% | 54.1% | -6.8% | 1.85 |
| 23 | AC Oulu– VPS | 28 Oct | 17:00 | Over 2.5 | 46.9% | 52.9% | -6.0% | 1.89 |
| 24 | Aberdeen– Falkirk | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 46.7% | 54.9% | -8.2% | 1.82 |
| 25 | Halmstad– Malmo FF | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Over 2.5 | 45.4% | 62.9% | -17.5% | 1.59 |
| 26 | Paide– Kalju | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Over 2.5 | 44.7% | 61.7% | -17.1% | 1.62 |
| 27 | Fluminense– Internacional | 28 Oct | 23:30 | Over 2.5 | 44.6% | 50.3% | -5.6% | 1.99 |
| 28 | Degerfors– Vasteras SK | 28 Oct | 19:00 | Over 2.5 | 44.4% | 52.6% | -8.2% | 1.90 |
| 29 | St. Mirren– Hibernian | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 43.1% | 60.6% | -17.5% | 1.65 |
| 30 | St Johnstone– Motherwell | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 42.5% | 55.6% | -13.1% | 1.80 |
| 31 | National Bank Egypt– Al Masry | 28 Oct | 15:00 | Over 2.5 | 41.7% | 48.1% | -6.4% | 2.08 |
| 32 | Radnicki 1923– Zeleznicar Pancevo | 28 Oct | 15:00 | Over 2.5 | 39.7% | 53.8% | -14.0% | 1.86 |
| 33 | Juventude– Nautico | 28 Oct | 00:30 | Over 2.5 | 39.4% | 53.2% | -13.8% | 1.88 |
| 34 | Genoa– Juventus | 28 Oct | 20:45 | Over 2.5 | 39.2% | 47.6% | -8.4% | 2.10 |
| 35 | Zamalek– Arab Contractors | 28 Oct | 18:00 | Over 2.5 | 37.2% | 42.6% | -5.4% | 2.35 |
| 36 | Parma– Udinese | 28 Oct | 18:30 | Over 2.5 | 37.0% | 45.5% | -8.4% | 2.20 |
Model % is the pre-match estimated chance, not a live probability or a past hit rate.
Implied % comes from the odds. Divergence is the difference in percentage points.
Over 2.5 Goals: by day
Over 2.5 Goals: by league
These rankings come from historical data alone — the market usually knows more. Every prediction is logged pre-match and settled in public. Statistics, not betting advice. 18+ · never stake more than you can afford to lose.








































































