PK-35 are 2nd in the 2026 Ykkonen after 27 matches — 52 points from a 15-7-5 record, 44 goals scored and 23 conceded. Market-implied expected points say 42.5 — 9.5 more than they have banked; the underlying numbers place them 4th. The 0:1 against KTP was the kindest result. Form over the last five: WLDLW, 7 points. They average 1.6 goals scored and 0.8 conceded per match; 52% of their matches have cleared 2.5 goals, with 13 clean sheets and 8 blanks in front of goal. Biggest win: 5:0 against JaPS.
Of their 44 goals, the most (11) have come in each of the 0-15 and 46-60 minute bands. 5 of them have arrived after the 75th minute. The first goal in a PK-35 match has come before half-time 16 times in 27, and 4 matches finished goalless.
Collected 9.5 more points than market odds expected (42.5 xPTS). full table →
Flat-stake ROI of backing them in every match this season. A rare market beat — small samples swing hard, treat as description not advice.
7 points from the last five. Avg 1.6 scored, 0.8 conceded per match.
Add PK-35 fixtures to your calendar
Every fixture this season, updated automatically: kick-off changes, postponements, and after each match the score, half-time score and goal minutes.
All 2026 results
odds are closing 1X2 prices| Date | Opponent | H/A | Score | HT | 1st goal | 1 | X | 2 | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-17 | SJK Akatemia | H | 3:2 | 2:1 | 7' | 1.19 | 6.21 | 9.51 | W |
| 2026-10-09 | Haka | A | 3:0 | 0:0 | 77' | 2.32 | 3.34 | 2.66 | L |
| 2026-09-26 | Jippo | A | 0:0 | 0:0 | — | 2.44 | 3.20 | 2.61 | D |
| 2026-09-19 | KTP | H | 0:3 | 0:1 | 25' | 2.58 | 3.36 | 2.41 | L |
| 2026-09-11 | KaPa | A | 1:4 | 1:3 | 3' | 5.22 | 4.17 | 1.49 | W |
| 2026-09-04 | Ekenas | H | 0:0 | 0:0 | — | 1.89 | 3.54 | 3.42 | D |
| 2026-08-29 | Mikkeli | A | 0:3 | 0:3 | 14' | 3.21 | 3.33 | 2.03 | W |
| 2026-08-21 | JaPS | H | 3:0 | 2:0 | 6' | 1.72 | 3.53 | 4.25 | W |
| 2026-08-15 | Klubi 04 | H | 1:1 | 0:0 | 70' | 1.72 | 3.74 | 3.95 | D |
| 2026-08-08 | SJK Akatemia | A | 0:3 | 0:2 | 5' | 3.82 | 3.50 | 1.82 | W |
| 2026-07-31 | Haka | H | 1:4 | 0:2 | 17' | 2.78 | 3.12 | 2.37 | L |
| 2026-07-25 | Jippo | H | 1:1 | 0:1 | 16' | 2.73 | 3.01 | 2.48 | D |
| 2026-07-18 | KTP | A | 0:1 | 0:0 | 60' | 1.78 | 3.52 | 3.91 | W |
| 2026-07-10 | KaPa | H | 3:1 | 2:0 | 17' | 1.64 | 3.65 | 4.53 | W |
| 2026-07-04 | Ekenas | A | 0:3 | 0:0 | 48' | 2.98 | 3.29 | 2.15 | W |
| 2026-06-26 | Mikkeli | H | 2:1 | 1:1 | 9' | 1.72 | 3.43 | 4.35 | W |
| 2026-06-12 | JaPS | A | 0:5 | 0:1 | 13' | 2.86 | 3.16 | 2.27 | W |
| 2026-05-31 | Klubi 04 | H | 1:1 | 0:0 | 85' | 1.82 | 3.48 | 3.80 | D |
| 2026-05-27 | Klubi 04 | A | 0:1 | 0:0 | 50' | 3.74 | 3.41 | 1.87 | W |
| 2026-05-23 | Jippo | A | 0:1 | 0:1 | 10' | 2.10 | 3.14 | 3.24 | W |
| 2026-05-17 | KaPa | A | 0:0 | 0:0 | — | 3.48 | 3.42 | 1.91 | D |
| 2026-05-07 | Mikkeli | H | 3:1 | 0:0 | 54' | 1.96 | 3.27 | 3.50 | W |
| 2026-05-02 | JaPS | A | 1:0 | 1:0 | 19' | 2.58 | 3.22 | 2.44 | L |
| 2026-04-24 | KTP | H | 0:1 | 0:0 | 60' | 2.94 | 3.24 | 2.17 | L |
| 2026-04-19 | SJK Akatemia | A | 0:1 | 0:1 | 39' | 3.21 | 3.40 | 2.00 | W |
| 2026-04-11 | Haka | H | 0:0 | 0:0 | — | 2.71 | 3.29 | 2.30 | D |
| 2026-04-03 | Ekenas | H | 4:2 | 2:1 | 4' | 1.99 | 3.25 | 3.38 | W |
Goal timing
league-wide chart →When PK-35 score
44 goals by 15-minute band — busiest: 0-15' (attribution approximated from goal order, as in the league heat map)
First goal in PK-35 matches
either side scoring — 16 of 27 matches saw a first-half opener; 4 stayed goalless
Match stats
averages over 24 matches with stat coverageGo deeper
Statistics, not betting advice · the market usually knows why · 18+
