Klubi 04 are 8th in the 2026 Ykkonen after 27 matches — 27 points from a 6-9-12 record, 37 goals scored and 37 conceded. Market-implied expected points say 32.3 — 5.3 fewer than they have banked; on performances alone they would be 6th. The 0:1 against Mikkeli cost them the most expected points. Form over the last five: LLWWD, 7 points. They average 1.4 goals scored and 1.4 conceded per match; 37% of their matches have cleared 2.5 goals, with 4 clean sheets and 10 blanks in front of goal. Biggest win: 7:0 against Ekenas.
Of their 37 goals, the most (7) have come in the 15-30 minute band. 10 of them have arrived after the 75th minute. The first goal in a Klubi 04 match has come before half-time 19 times in 27, and 1 match finished goalless.
Produced performances worth 5.3 more points than they collected, by market expectations. full table →
Flat-stake ROI of backing them in every match this season. The bookmaker margin usually wins — shown because we publish losers too.
7 points from the last five. Avg 1.4 scored, 1.4 conceded per match.
Add Klubi 04 fixtures to your calendar
Every fixture this season, updated automatically: kick-off changes, postponements, and after each match the score, half-time score and goal minutes.
All 2026 results
odds are closing 1X2 prices| Date | Opponent | H/A | Score | HT | 1st goal | 1 | X | 2 | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-17 | KTP | A | 0:0 | 0:0 | — | 2.09 | 3.69 | 2.79 | D |
| 2026-10-09 | Ekenas | H | 7:0 | 5:0 | 13' | 2.19 | 3.71 | 2.70 | W |
| 2026-09-26 | JaPS | H | 2:1 | 1:0 | 24' | 1.53 | 4.19 | 4.72 | W |
| 2026-09-18 | Haka | A | 2:0 | 1:0 | 38' | 1.61 | 4.11 | 4.13 | L |
| 2026-09-12 | Jippo | A | 3:1 | 0:1 | 45' | 1.74 | 3.71 | 3.84 | L |
| 2026-09-07 | KaPa | H | 2:2 | 2:0 | 6' | 1.75 | 3.85 | 3.74 | D |
| 2026-08-30 | SJK Akatemia | A | 2:6 | 0:2 | 29' | 2.76 | 3.46 | 2.24 | W |
| 2026-08-22 | Mikkeli | H | 4:3 | 4:3 | 7' | 2.05 | 3.46 | 3.01 | W |
| 2026-08-15 | PK-35 | A | 1:1 | 0:0 | 70' | 1.72 | 3.74 | 3.95 | D |
| 2026-08-09 | KTP | H | 0:1 | 0:1 | 15' | 5.08 | 4.50 | 1.46 | L |
| 2026-07-31 | Ekenas | A | 2:0 | 2:0 | 30' | 2.11 | 3.58 | 2.87 | L |
| 2026-07-25 | JaPS | A | 2:0 | 1:0 | 6' | 2.18 | 3.42 | 2.84 | L |
| 2026-07-21 | KaPa | A | 0:2 | 0:2 | 29' | 2.21 | 3.51 | 2.72 | W |
| 2026-07-17 | Haka | H | 2:2 | 2:1 | 19' | 4.57 | 3.98 | 1.58 | D |
| 2026-07-11 | Jippo | H | 0:2 | 0:2 | 5' | 4.27 | 3.54 | 1.71 | L |
| 2026-06-26 | SJK Akatemia | H | 2:0 | 1:0 | 41' | 2.10 | 3.33 | 3.05 | W |
| 2026-06-14 | Mikkeli | A | 2:2 | 0:1 | 14' | 2.10 | 3.34 | 3.02 | D |
| 2026-05-31 | PK-35 | A | 1:1 | 0:0 | 85' | 1.82 | 3.48 | 3.80 | D |
| 2026-05-27 | PK-35 | H | 0:1 | 0:0 | 50' | 3.74 | 3.41 | 1.87 | L |
| 2026-05-23 | KTP | H | 0:1 | 0:1 | 12' | 3.98 | 3.81 | 1.71 | L |
| 2026-05-18 | Haka | A | 1:1 | 0:0 | 66' | 1.37 | 4.89 | 6.17 | D |
| 2026-05-09 | Jippo | A | 1:1 | 0:0 | 67' | 1.38 | 4.56 | 6.45 | D |
| 2026-05-02 | SJK Akatemia | H | 1:1 | 0:0 | 53' | 2.22 | 3.52 | 2.70 | D |
| 2026-04-24 | Mikkeli | H | 0:1 | 0:1 | 28' | 1.92 | 3.52 | 3.33 | L |
| 2026-04-19 | Ekenas | A | 2:1 | 0:0 | 51' | 1.89 | 3.80 | 3.24 | L |
| 2026-04-10 | JaPS | A | 1:0 | 1:0 | 35' | 2.05 | 3.63 | 2.96 | L |
| 2026-04-06 | KaPa | H | 1:2 | 0:2 | 3' | 2.10 | 3.78 | 2.74 | L |
Goal timing
league-wide chart →When Klubi 04 score
37 goals by 15-minute band — busiest: 15-30' (attribution approximated from goal order, as in the league heat map)
First goal in Klubi 04 matches
either side scoring — 19 of 27 matches saw a first-half opener; 1 stayed goalless
Match stats
averages over 24 matches with stat coverageGo deeper
Statistics, not betting advice · the market usually knows why · 18+
