Primera RFEF - Group 1 2026-2027 Goals Table
| # | Team | P | GF | GA | Avg | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logrones | 7 | 16 | 10 | 3.71 | 2.67 | 4.50 | 86% | 3:5 vs AD Merida | 1:1 vs Pontevedra |
2 | CD Coria | 7 | 10 | 15 | 3.57 | 4.33 | 3.00 | 57% | 2:4 vs CD Extremadura | 1:0 vs Lugo |
3 | R. Union | 7 | 13 | 11 | 3.43 | 3.67 | 3.25 | 57% | 2:4 vs Unionistas | 0:0 vs Ath Bilbao B |
4 | AD Merida | 7 | 11 | 12 | 3.29 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 43% | 3:5 vs UD Logrones | 1:0 vs Dep. Fabril |
5 | Unionistas | 7 | 10 | 13 | 3.29 | 4.00 | 2.33 | 57% | 2:4 vs R. Union | 1:0 vs Mirandes |
6 | Arenas Getxo | 7 | 5 | 18 | 3.29 | 2.67 | 3.75 | 71% | 4:1 vs Pontevedra | 1:1 vs Racing Club Ferrol |
7 | Real Aviles | 7 | 11 | 10 | 3.00 | 2.67 | 3.25 | 57% | 3:3 vs Barakaldo | 0:1 vs Pontevedra |
8 | Ath Bilbao B | 7 | 12 | 8 | 2.86 | 2.75 | 3.00 | 71% | 1:3 vs Pontevedra | 0:0 vs R. Union |
9 | Pontevedra | 7 | 9 | 10 | 2.71 | 3.50 | 1.67 | 43% | 4:1 vs Arenas Getxo | 0:1 vs Real Aviles |
10 | Mirandes | 7 | 10 | 8 | 2.57 | 1.67 | 3.25 | 29% | 3:4 vs AD Merida | 1:0 vs Cacereno |
11 | CD Extremadura | 7 | 9 | 8 | 2.43 | 1.00 | 3.50 | 43% | 2:4 vs CD Coria | 1:0 vs Racing Club Ferrol |
12 | Lugo | 7 | 12 | 4 | 2.29 | 2.00 | 2.50 | 57% | 1:3 vs Unionistas | 0:0 vs Ponferradina |
13 | Zamora | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2.29 | 2.50 | 2.00 | 43% | 1:2 vs UD Logrones | 0:1 vs CD Extremadura |
14 | Dep. Fabril | 7 | 8 | 8 | 2.29 | 2.00 | 2.67 | 43% | 2:2 vs Ath Bilbao B | 1:0 vs AD Merida |
15 | Barakaldo | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2.29 | 2.25 | 2.33 | 29% | 3:3 vs Real Aviles | 0:0 vs Cultural Leonesa |
16 | Cultural Leonesa | 7 | 8 | 6 | 2.00 | 3.33 | 1.00 | 29% | 4:1 vs Arenas Getxo | 0:0 vs Barakaldo |
17 | Racing Club Ferrol | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1.86 | 2.67 | 1.25 | 14% | 3:2 vs R. Union | 1:0 vs CD Extremadura |
18 | UD Ourense | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1.86 | 1.25 | 2.67 | 29% | 3:1 vs Unionistas | 0:0 vs Cacereno |
19 | Cacereno | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1.57 | 1.75 | 1.33 | 14% | 3:0 vs Arenas Getxo | 0:0 vs UD Ourense |
20 | Ponferradina | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1.43 | 1.00 | 2.00 | 14% | 2:1 vs Dep. Fabril | 0:0 vs Lugo |
