Ligue 3 2026-2027 Goals Table
| # | Team | P | GF | GA | Avg | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villefranche | 12 | 11 | 35 | 3.83 | 2.00 | 5.14 | 67% | 6:1 vs Fleury-Merogis | 0:0 vs La Roche |
2 | Fleury-Merogis | 9 | 18 | 11 | 3.22 | 3.50 | 2.67 | 56% | 6:1 vs Villefranche | 0:0 vs Amiens |
3 | Caen | 10 | 19 | 13 | 3.20 | 2.67 | 4.00 | 50% | 4:3 vs Thionville | 1:0 vs Aubagne |
4 | Thionville | 11 | 16 | 17 | 3.00 | 3.80 | 2.33 | 55% | 4:3 vs Caen | 1:0 vs Le Puy-en-Velay |
5 | Versailles | 11 | 15 | 16 | 2.82 | 1.60 | 3.83 | 73% | 3:2 vs La Roche | 0:0 vs Quevilly Rouen |
6 | Fleury 91 | 10 | 16 | 12 | 2.80 | 3.17 | 2.25 | 50% | 6:1 vs Villefranche | 0:0 vs Amiens |
7 | La Roche | 10 | 16 | 10 | 2.60 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 50% | 3:2 vs Versailles | 0:0 vs Villefranche |
8 | Rouen | 10 | 18 | 8 | 2.60 | 1.60 | 3.60 | 50% | 3:2 vs Caen | 0:0 vs Cannes |
9 | Quevilly Rouen | 11 | 13 | 15 | 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.00 | 55% | 3:2 vs Orleans | 0:0 vs Versailles |
10 | Valenciennes | 11 | 11 | 17 | 2.55 | 2.17 | 3.00 | 55% | 3:2 vs La Roche | 0:0 vs Concarneau |
11 | Orleans | 12 | 12 | 15 | 2.25 | 2.00 | 2.38 | 25% | 3:2 vs Quevilly Rouen | 0:0 vs Cannes |
12 | Concarneau | 10 | 13 | 9 | 2.20 | 2.50 | 1.75 | 30% | 2:2 vs Thionville | 0:0 vs Valenciennes |
13 | Bourg en Bresse | 10 | 5 | 16 | 2.10 | 2.17 | 2.00 | 10% | 3:2 vs Villefranche | 0:1 vs Bastia |
14 | Le Puy-en-Velay | 11 | 13 | 10 | 2.09 | 2.20 | 2.00 | 27% | 4:1 vs Villefranche | 1:0 vs Versailles |
15 | Bastia | 11 | 8 | 15 | 2.09 | 2.83 | 1.20 | 27% | 2:3 vs Versailles | 0:1 vs Aubagne |
16 | Cannes | 12 | 16 | 7 | 1.92 | 2.00 | 1.86 | 33% | 3:1 vs Quevilly Rouen | 0:0 vs Rouen |
17 | Aubagne | 12 | 8 | 14 | 1.83 | 2.00 | 1.71 | 42% | 3:1 vs La Roche | 0:0 vs Paris 13 Atl. |
18 | Paris 13 Atl. | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.57 | 2.25 | 27% | 3:1 vs Rouen | 0:0 vs Aubagne |
19 | Amiens | 12 | 16 | 4 | 1.67 | 2.25 | 1.38 | 33% | 3:0 vs Versailles | 0:0 vs Fleury 91 |
