The season in numbers
HT Under 1.5 paid out more than the market charged: +3.5% at market prices across 89 matches. 1 other market also came out ahead; the rest returned less than they cost.
Partizan produced performances worth 10 more points than they collected, by market expectations — full performance table →
Share of matches with two or more first-half goals. First goals arrive after 29.3' on average.
Upcoming fixtures — data vs market
all leagues →Macva – Crvena zvezda2026-10-31 16:00
FT U3.5Model 61.3%Implied 51.3%▲ +10.0%Radnicki 1923 – Zeleznicar Pancevo2026-10-28 14:00
Under 2.5Model 60.3%Implied 54.6%▲ +5.6%OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet – Vojvodina2026-11-01 14:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 70.3%Implied 64.9%▲ +5.3%Mladost – Radnik2026-11-02 17:00
Under 2.5Model 65.1%Implied 60.2%▲ +4.9%IMT Novi Beograd – Cukaricki2026-11-01 13:00
Under 2.5Model 59.7%Implied 56.2%▲ +3.6%Radnicki Nis – Zeleznicar Pancevo2026-11-02 17:00
Under 2.5Model 58.1%Implied 55.6%▲ +2.5%Radnicki 1923 – Novi Pazar2026-11-01 15:00
Under 2.5Model 54.5%Implied 53.2%▲ +1.3%Partizan – Zemun2026-11-01 16:00
FT U3.5Model 58.4%Implied 57.5%▲ +1.0%Radnicki Nis – Partizan2026-10-28 16:00
DrawModel 25.6%Implied 27.5%-1.9%
| # | Time | Market | Implied | Odds | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Macva– Crvena zvezda | 2026-10-31 | 16:00 | FT U3.5 | 61.3% | 51.3% | ▲ +10.0% | 1.95 |
| 2 | Radnicki 1923– Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2026-10-28 | 14:00 | Under 2.5 | 60.3% | 54.6% | ▲ +5.6% | 1.83 |
| 3 | OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet– Vojvodina | 2026-11-01 | 14:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 70.3% | 64.9% | ▲ +5.3% | 1.54 |
| 4 | Mladost– Radnik | 2026-11-02 | 17:00 | Under 2.5 | 65.1% | 60.2% | ▲ +4.9% | 1.66 |
| 5 | IMT Novi Beograd– Cukaricki | 2026-11-01 | 13:00 | Under 2.5 | 59.7% | 56.2% | ▲ +3.6% | 1.78 |
| 6 | Radnicki Nis– Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2026-11-02 | 17:00 | Under 2.5 | 58.1% | 55.6% | ▲ +2.5% | 1.80 |
| 7 | Radnicki 1923– Novi Pazar | 2026-11-01 | 15:00 | Under 2.5 | 54.5% | 53.2% | ▲ +1.3% | 1.88 |
| 8 | Partizan– Zemun | 2026-11-01 | 16:00 | FT U3.5 | 58.4% | 57.5% | ▲ +1.0% | 1.74 |
| 9 | Radnicki Nis– Partizan | 2026-10-28 | 16:00 | Draw | 25.6% | 27.5% | -1.9% | 3.64 |
Add Super Liga fixtures to your calendar
Every fixture this season, updated automatically: kick-off changes, postponements, and after each match the score, half-time score and goal minutes.
Where the season is heading
10,000 simulations · updated 27 OctWe simulate the remaining Super Liga schedule 10,000 times a day. Crvena zvezda win the 2026-2027 title in >99% of them, projecting ~69 points — the race is close to decided. At the other end, Zemun finish in the bottom three in >99% of simulations.
| # | Team | Pts now | Proj. pts | Range | Title | Top 4 | Bottom 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena zvezda | 37 | 69 | 64–73 | >99% | >99% | — |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 29 | 53 | 47–58 | <1% | >99% | — |
| 3 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 23 | 44 | 38–50 | — | 82% | — |
| 4 | Radnicki 1923 | 20 | 40 | 34–46 | <1% | 49% | <1% |
| 5 | IMT Novi Beograd | 21 | 38 | 33–44 | — | 31% | <1% |
| · · · | |||||||
| 12 | Radnicki Nis | 8 | 23 | 17–29 | — | <1% | 77% |
| 13 | Macva | 10 | 22 | 17–27 | — | — | 86% |
| 14 | Zemun | 6 | 15 | 10–19 | — | — | >99% |
Dixon-Coles model, 10,000 simulations of the 93 remaining scheduled fixtures · tiebreakers points > GD > GF · updated daily.
</> Embed this table on your site</> Embed this table — free, updates hourly, keep the credit link
<iframe src="https://www.football-charts.com/embed/serbia/mozzart-bet-super-liga/projection" width="100%" height="560" style="border:0;border-radius:8px" title="Super Liga live table — Football Charts" loading="lazy"></iframe> <p style="font-size:12px"><a href="https://www.football-charts.com/leagues/serbia/mozzart-bet-super-liga">Super Liga stats by Football Charts</a></p>
Market vs results
line = cumulative gap between price and outcomeHow each market's prices compared with what happened in every Super Liga match. Above zero, the outcome came in more often than the average price implied; most lines sit below — that's the bookmaker margin at work.
Table — points vs market expectations
full table →| # | Team | Pts | xPTS | Δ | Verdict |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena zvezda | 37 | 31.4 | +5.6 | |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 29 | 23.8 | +5.2 | |
| 3 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 23 | 18.4 | +4.6 | |
| 4 | IMT Novi Beograd | 21 | 17.8 | +3.2 | |
| 5 | Radnicki 1923 | 20 | 16.6 | +3.4 | |
| · · · | |||||
| 12 | Macva | 10 | 11.5 | -1.5 | |
| 13 | Radnicki Nis | 8 | 14.8 | -6.8 | |
| 14 | Zemun | 6 | 9.9 | -3.9 | |
Teams
per-team stats, goal timing & market analysisGo deeper
Past seasons
completed-season tables, charts & market backtestsStatistics, not betting advice · the market usually knows why · 18+















Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
Radnicki 1923
Radnicki Nis



