The season in numbers
Home wins paid out more than the market charged: +3.2% at market prices across 68 matches. 1 other market also came out ahead; the rest returned less than they cost.
Partizan produced performances worth 7 more points than they collected, by market expectations — full performance table →
Share of matches with two or more first-half goals. First goals arrive after 27.8' on average.
Upcoming fixtures — data vs market
all leagues →Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina2026-10-10 16:00
Under 1.5 HTModel 73.6%Implied 64.9%▲ +8.6%Radnicki 1923 – Crvena zvezda2026-10-10 17:00
FT U3.5Model 65.3%Implied 60.6%▲ +4.6%IMT Novi Beograd – Radnik2026-10-10 13:00
DrawModel 32.3%Implied 29.9%▲ +2.4%Mladost – OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet2026-10-10 16:00
DrawModel 31.9%Implied 30.9%▲ +1.0%Partizan – Novi Pazar2026-10-10 16:00
DrawModel 22.3%Implied 24.1%-1.8%
| # | Time | Market | Implied | Odds | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Radnicki Nis– Vojvodina | 2026-10-10 | 16:00 | Under 1.5 HT | 73.6% | 64.9% | ▲ +8.6% | 1.54 |
| 2 | Radnicki 1923– Crvena zvezda | 2026-10-10 | 17:00 | FT U3.5 | 65.3% | 60.6% | ▲ +4.6% | 1.65 |
| 3 | IMT Novi Beograd– Radnik | 2026-10-10 | 13:00 | Draw | 32.3% | 29.9% | ▲ +2.4% | 3.34 |
| 4 | Mladost– OFK Beograd Mozzart Bet | 2026-10-10 | 16:00 | Draw | 31.9% | 30.9% | ▲ +1.0% | 3.24 |
| 5 | Partizan– Novi Pazar | 2026-10-10 | 16:00 | Draw | 22.3% | 24.1% | -1.8% | 4.15 |
Add Super Liga fixtures to your calendar
Every fixture this season, updated automatically: kick-off changes, postponements, and after each match the score, half-time score and goal minutes.
Where the season is heading
10,000 simulations · updated 8 OctWe simulate the remaining Super Liga schedule 10,000 times a day. Crvena zvezda win the 2026-2027 title in 99% of them, projecting ~66 points — the race is close to decided. At the other end, Zemun finish in the bottom three in 99% of simulations.
| # | Team | Pts now | Proj. pts | Range | Title | Top 4 | Bottom 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena zvezda | 28 | 66 | 61–71 | 99% | >99% | — |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 22 | 51 | 45–57 | <1% | 99% | — |
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 17 | 41 | 34–47 | <1% | 62% | <1% |
| 4 | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 14 | 39 | 32–45 | <1% | 45% | <1% |
| 5 | Partizan | 8 | 37 | 31–44 | — | 35% | 2% |
| · · · | |||||||
| 12 | Radnicki Nis | 8 | 28 | 21–34 | — | 1% | 44% |
| 13 | Macva | 8 | 23 | 17–28 | — | <1% | 84% |
| 14 | Zemun | 3 | 16 | 10–21 | — | — | 99% |
Dixon-Coles model, 10,000 simulations of the 114 remaining scheduled fixtures · tiebreakers points > GD > GF · updated daily.
</> Embed this table on your site</> Embed this table — free, updates hourly, keep the credit link
<iframe src="https://www.football-charts.com/embed/serbia/mozzart-bet-super-liga/projection" width="100%" height="560" style="border:0;border-radius:8px" title="Super Liga live table — Football Charts" loading="lazy"></iframe> <p style="font-size:12px"><a href="https://www.football-charts.com/leagues/serbia/mozzart-bet-super-liga">Super Liga stats by Football Charts</a></p>
Market vs results
line = cumulative gap between price and outcomeHow each market's prices compared with what happened in every Super Liga match. Above zero, the outcome came in more often than the average price implied; most lines sit below — that's the bookmaker margin at work.
Table — points vs market expectations
full table →| # | Team | Pts | xPTS | Δ | Verdict |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crvena zvezda | 28 | 24.4 | +3.6 | |
| 2 | Vojvodina | 22 | 18.1 | +3.9 | |
| 3 | Radnicki 1923 | 17 | 13.2 | +3.8 | |
| 4 | Mladost | 16 | 11.0 | +5.0 | |
| 5 | IMT Novi Beograd | 15 | 13.4 | +1.6 | |
| · · · | |||||
| 12 | Radnicki Nis | 8 | 11.4 | -3.4 | |
| 13 | Macva | 8 | 8.1 | -0.1 | |
| 14 | Zemun | 3 | 7.3 | -4.3 | |
Teams
per-team stats, goal timing & market analysisGo deeper
Past seasons
completed-season tables, charts & market backtestsStatistics, not betting advice · the market usually knows why · 18+











Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
Radnicki 1923
Partizan
Radnicki Nis


