Segunda RFEF - Group 2 2026-2027 Goals Table
| # | Team | P | GF | GA | Avg | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanyol B | 8 | 20 | 6 | 3.25 | 3.67 | 3.00 | 75% | 5:0 vs Calamocha | 1:0 vs Osasuna B |
2 | Girona B | 9 | 17 | 12 | 3.22 | 3.75 | 2.80 | 67% | 4:3 vs Barbastro | 0:1 vs Ebro |
3 | Arnedo | 9 | 7 | 21 | 3.11 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 67% | 1:4 vs Manresa | 0:0 vs Utebo FC |
4 | Tudelano | 9 | 11 | 14 | 2.78 | 2.40 | 3.25 | 67% | 3:1 vs Girona B | 0:0 vs UD Logrones B |
5 | UD Logrones B | 9 | 9 | 15 | 2.67 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 56% | 2:4 vs Olot | 0:0 vs Tudelano |
6 | Olot | 9 | 15 | 8 | 2.56 | 2.40 | 2.75 | 44% | 2:4 vs UD Logrones B | 0:0 vs Osasuna B |
7 | Ebro | 9 | 13 | 10 | 2.56 | 2.00 | 3.25 | 44% | 3:2 vs Manresa | 1:0 vs Osasuna B |
8 | Pena | 9 | 11 | 12 | 2.56 | 2.75 | 2.40 | 44% | 4:0 vs Barcelona B | 1:0 vs Naxara |
9 | Calamocha | 9 | 5 | 18 | 2.56 | 2.40 | 2.75 | 33% | 5:0 vs Espanyol B | 0:1 vs Terrassa |
10 | Barcelona B | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2.44 | 3.20 | 1.50 | 56% | 5:0 vs Naxara | 0:0 vs UD Logrones B |
11 | Manresa | 9 | 14 | 8 | 2.44 | 2.00 | 2.80 | 44% | 1:4 vs Arnedo | 0:0 vs Osasuna B |
12 | SD Logrones | 9 | 7 | 15 | 2.44 | 2.20 | 2.75 | 44% | 2:2 vs Girona B | 0:0 vs Terrassa |
13 | Reus FCR | 9 | 9 | 12 | 2.33 | 2.25 | 2.40 | 33% | 1:4 vs Manresa | 0:1 vs Osasuna B |
14 | Naxara | 8 | 4 | 13 | 2.12 | 1.50 | 2.75 | 38% | 5:0 vs Barcelona B | 0:0 vs Barbastro |
15 | Barbastro | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2.00 | 2.60 | 1.25 | 33% | 4:3 vs Girona B | 0:0 vs Terrassa |
16 | Osasuna B | 9 | 12 | 5 | 1.89 | 2.00 | 1.75 | 22% | 4:1 vs Arnedo | 0:0 vs Manresa |
17 | Utebo FC | 9 | 8 | 9 | 1.89 | 1.25 | 2.40 | 22% | 1:2 vs Olot | 0:0 vs Arnedo |
18 | Terrassa | 9 | 9 | 3 | 1.33 | 1.75 | 1.00 | 22% | 3:0 vs UD Logrones B | 0:0 vs Barbastro |
